Bus timetable

Bus No1 – 27th October to Robe Foreshore

Wrattonbully Turn Off 4:30

Coonawarra Store 4:46

Chardonnay Lodge 4:51

Patricks 4:58

Bushmans Inn 5:02

Heywards Hotel 5:05

Kangaroo Inn 5:45

Robe Foreshore 6:25

 Bus No2 – 27th October to Robe Foreshore

Keppoch Hall 3:52pm

Naracoorte TAFE 4:22pm

Lucindale pub 4:59 pm

Kingston Crown Inn Hotel 5:46pm

Wangolina Station 6:00pm

Nora Criena Turn Off 6:19pm

Robe Foreshore 6:25pm


http://www.limestonecoast.com.au/