Bus timetable

Bus Information for 25th October 2018

To Be Confirmed.

Penola via Naracoorte to Padthaway (2017 Routes)

5.00pm Alexander Cameron Motel

5.05pm Prince of Wales Hotel

5.10pm Bushman’s Inn

5.15pm Patrick Cellar Door

5.20pm Coonawarra Store

5.25pm Glenroy Siding

5.40pm Corner Wrattonbully Road and Riddoch Highway

5.45pm Bool Lagoon turn off

5.55pm Naracoorte TAFE car park

6.00pm Naracoorte Shell Roadhouse

6.02pm William MacIntosh

6.30pm Arrive at Henry’s Drive on Hodgson Road, Padthaway

@11pm depart for Penola with stops


http://www.limestonecoast.com.au/